Bezirksversammlung Hamburg-Nord

SPD-Fraktion  

Anschrift

SPD-Fraktion (Foto fehlt: images/gr/gr12122.jpg)  
SPD-Fraktion
Martinistraße 31/33
20251 Hamburg
 
Tel. privat 040-462326  
Telefax 1 040-462328  
eMail 1 info@spd-fraktion-nord.de
Homepage 1 https://www.spd-fraktion-nord.de

Mitglieder

Name aufsteigend sortieren  Art der Mitarbeit aufsteigend sortieren  Funktion aufsteigend sortieren 

  Thomas Domres Fraktionsvorsitzende/r SPD
  Angelika Bester Stellvertr. Fraktionsvorsitz SPD
  Ralf-Georg Gronau Stellvertr. Fraktionsvorsitz SPD
  Martin Badel Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Dr. Jan Freitag Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Carsten Gerloff Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Gabriele Greguhn Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Markus Hahn Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Thomas Kegat Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Alexander Kleinow Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Christopher Leineweber Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Jörg Lewin Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Dr. Alice Otto Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Karin Ros Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Martina Schenkewitz Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Rüdiger Wendt Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Dagmar Wiedemann Fraktionsmitglied SPD
  Stefanie Blank zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Carina Blust zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Indira Chuda zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Annette Czaika - Haas zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Momme Dähne zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Rainer Dugaro zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Bastian Faust zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Frank Feiling zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Achim Gasché zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Dennis Geisweller zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Neithard Genz zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Sebastian Haffke zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Claudia Knopf zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
    N. N. zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Marcel Ben Merabet zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Benjamin Nielsen zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Philipp Noß zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Lena Otto zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Nils Peters zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Manuela Pilz- Ertl zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Heinrich Preuß zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Norbert Röhr zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Peter Schaurek zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Rolf-Dieter Scheel zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Phillipp Schmidt zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Dr. Katharina Schütze zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Florian Staudt zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Thorsten Szallies zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
    Angelina Timm zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Sarah Timmann zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
  Antje Valentien zugewählte/r Bürger/in SPD
Anzahl: 48